Lap Data System Oy

Kemi Ralli 2017
(122)

ILMOITTAUTUNEET NUORTEN CUP (17)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
1 Lähdeniemi Arttu
Suutarinen Aki
PunMK/UA
LaihUA
Alfa Romeo 147 6 KA-Team Oy
2 Röyhkiö Aleksi
Kemppinen Kari
TamUA
MikUA
Renault Clio 1.6 6 Tero Röyhkiö
3 Kauppi Roni
Partanen Markus
KR-TEAM RY
KeminUA
Toyota Yaris 6 Heikki Kauppi
4 Koski-Lammi Juho
Koski-Lammi Eero
JaMoKe/UA
JaMoKe/UA
Renault Clio 6 Eero Koski-Lammi
5 Piironen Ajari
Eteläaho Seppo
LahUA
RDT
Renault Clio 1.6 16V 6 Jari Uimonen
6 Ristilä Riku
Ristilä Katariina
LaihUA
LaihUA
Honda Civic 6 Katariina Ristilä
7 Pajuoja Walle
Kovanen Veera
LaihUA
Mäntän UA
Renault Megane 6 Veera Kovanen
8 Ahola Niko
Kautto Mikko
KokUA
TervUA
Toyota Corolla G6 6 Toni Ahola
9 Jäppinen Petteri
Virtanen Joni-Petteri
RiiUA
RiiUA
Alfa Romeo 147 6 KA-Team Oy
10 Aalto Sakke
Keränen Pekka
IiMU
RoRa
Citroën C2 VTS 6 IIN AUTOTARVIKE OY
11 Hynynen Saku
Virkkunen Marko
Team-Sonkaj
Team-Sonkaj
Citroën C2 VTS 6 Veli-Matti Hynynen
12 Kalmi Niko
Saarelainen Janne
HyUA
HyUA
Volkswagen Polo GTI 1.6 6 Janne Saarelainen
13 Tauriainen Eetu
Tauriainen Rami
ScPalas
ScPalas
Peugeot 206 6 Rami Tauriainen
14 Ylikärppä Hermanni
Kaan Juha-Pekka
LakUA
LakUA
Honda Civic VTEC 6 Juha-Pekka Kaan
15 Pensas Jere
Pajunen Mikko
LaihUA
JyvUA
Renault Megane 6 Juha Pensas
16 Goman Patrik
Löllö Sami
LakUA
Ratec Team
Volkswagen Golf IV 6 Tommi Goman
17 Valme Jonna
Kärpijoki Jussi
RaisUA
RaisUA
Renault Clio 1.6 16V 6 Sami Valme

ILMOITTAUTUNEET RALLY TROPHY 2 (YLEINEN) (4)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
18 Laaksomaa Pasi
Kantoluoto Ville
Päij-HUA
LamUA
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 8 Pasi Laaksomaa
19 Paananen Jere
Kovanen Raimo
KongUA
KongUA
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 8 Jere Paananen
20 Laaksonen Jani
Keltti Tero
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 8 Jani Laaksonen
21 Laukkanen Asko
Littow Kaisa
LakUA
LakUA
Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.4 8 Asko Laukkanen

ILMOITTAUTUNEET RSJM2 (6)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
23 Latvanen Markus
Mäntyniemi Marko
PertUA
TTR
Nissan Micra Kit Car 2 Markus Latvanen
24 Rantasalo Riku
Nylund Niko
RaisUA
RaisUA
Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.4 2 Niko Nylund
25 Oksanen Petri
Ikonen Urpo
LohUA
HanUA
Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.4 2 Petri Oksanen
26 Luhtanen Janne
Laine Jouni
LohUA
LohUA
Volkswagen Polo 2 Janne Luhtanen
27 Pihlajamäki Miro
Hautala Janne
EPUA
KauhUA
Suzuki Swift GTI 2 Miro Pihlajamäki
28 Blomster Juha
Blomster Pasi
PeMK
KeminUA
Lada Samara 1300 2 Juha Blomster

ILMOITTAUTUNEET RSJM3 (17)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
29 Korhonen Aleksi
Karttunen Veli-Pekka
SuonUA
AL-Kangasniemi
Opel Corsa B 3 Aleksi Korhonen
30 Rutanen Harri
Rinne Mika
SaaUA
SaaUA
Toyota Starlet 3 Harri Rutanen
31 Tuominen Toni
Kavander Jari
LohUA
LohUA
Citroën C2 R2 3 Toni Tuominen
32 Kuusinen Teemu
Kivelä Jukka
ALTI
UuUA
Toyota Starlet 3 Teemu Kuusinen
33 Myllymäki Eetu
Niemelä Sami
LaihUA
LaihUA
Toyota Starlet 3 Eetu Myllymäki
34 Muhonen Simo
Laitinen Jani
JyvUA
LMM
Citroën C2 R2 3 Simo Muhonen
35 Jänisoja Ville
Markus Jari
LaihUA
LaihUA
Toyota Corolla Hatchback 3 Ville Jänisoja
36 Hytinkoski Aki
Toratti Johanna
SIIMU 2000
SIIMU 2000
Citroën C2 R2 3 Aki Hytinkoski
37 Jakonen Ari-Pekka
Jakonen Joni
RoiUA
RoiUA
Citroën C2 GT 3 Ari-Pekka Jakonen
39 Koivisto Ari-Pekka
Koskela Juho-Ville
YUA
TorUA
Toyota Starlet 1200 3 Juho-Ville Koskela
40 Kettunen Urpo
Hirvonen Kimmo
PeMK
TorUA
Toyota Starlet 3 Urpo Kettunen
41 Törmä Vesa
Föhr-Törmä Sirkka
TorUA
TorUA
Toyota Starlet 3 Vesa Törmä
42 Leinonen Ville
Kuikka Janne
LakUA
RoRa
Citroën C2 R2 3 Janne Kuikka
43 Tanninen Heikki
Kangas Ville
YkUA
YkUA
Ford Escort 1600 3 Heikki Tanninen
44 Palmi Toomas
Savilaakso Timo
Päij-HUA
OriUA
Toyota Starlet 3 Toomas Palmi
45 Karppinen Henri
Karppinen Hanna
LakUA
LakUA
Lada 2105 3 Henri Karppinen
46 Anttonen Ari
Saari Jarno
KeminUA
KeminUA
Lada 2105 3 Ari Anttonen

ILMOITTAUTUNEET RSJM4 (42)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
47 Hokkala Henri
Kelander Pekka
ALTI
JyvUA
Honda Civic Type R 4 Henri Hokkala
48 Lehtola Joonas
Lehtola Pekka
LaihUA
LaihUA
Opel Astra GSi 16V 4 Joonas Lehtola
49 Kärpänen Kristian
Laaksonen Juha
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
Honda Civic Type R 4 Kristian Kärpänen
50 Hämäläinen Tomi
Hirvonen Olli-Pekka
LMM
UuUA
BMW 325i 4 Tomi Hämäläinen
51 Lejon Risto
Hanhila Petri
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
BMW 325i 4 Lejon Risto
52 Paussu Juho
Palomäki Santeri
PR-Rac
KankUA
Opel Astra GSi 16V 4 Juho Paussu
53 Lauronen Toni
Turunen Lassi
K-KUA
K-KUA
Honda Civic Type R 4 Toni Lauronen
54 Karvonen Ilkka
Hirvasniemi Matti
KeminUA
KeminUA
BMW 325i 4 Ilkka Karvonen
55 Aalto Santtu
Rytkönen Petteri
IiMU
KeminUA
Citroën DS3 R3T 4 IIN AUTOTARVIKE OY
56 Hiltunen Lauri
Korhonen Tero
KeminUA
RoRa
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 4 Tero Korhonen
57 Tapojärvi Jesse
Kemppainen Toni
KoMoKe
SIIMU 2000
Ford Escort RS 2000 4 Jesse Tapojärvi
58 Peteri Jesse
Lankinen Jukka
YkUA
YkUA
VW Golf 4 Jesse Peteri
59 Nikupeteri Ville-Petteri
Hämäläinen Janne
KeminUA
KeminUA
BMW 325i 4 Nikupeteri Ville-Petteri
60 Hirvonsalo Jaakko
Hirvonsalo Joni
KeminUA
KeminUA
BMW 325i 4 Jaakko Hirvonsalo
61 Hirvioja Aki
Hirvioja Heikki
YkUA
YkUA
Ford Escort RS 2000 4 Aki Hirvioja
62 Alatalo Taavetti
Keski-Korsu Petri
OUA
RaaUA
Ford Focus 4 Taavetti Alatalo
63 Hirsikorpi Teemu
Riskilä Sami
OUA
YkUA
BMW 325i 4 Teemu Hirsikorpi
64 Ahokas Joonas
Flyktman Kristian
HankUA
KorUA/MK
BMW 325i 4 Joonas Ahokas
65 Heinänen Matias
Moilanen Oskari
SaaUA
SaaUA
Opel Astra F GSi 16V 4 Matias Heinänen
66 Huovinen Juhana
Hintsala Harri
YkUA
YkUA
Renault Megane Coupe 4 Juhana Huovinen
68 Piispanen Antti
Mustonen Samuli
ScPalas
LakUA
Opel Astra F GSi 16V 4 Antti Piispanen
69 Oksanen Matias
Siekkinen Ari-Pekka
HankUA
HankUA
Ford Escort RS 2000 4 Matias Oksanen
70 Ojakoski Eero
Knuutinen Pekka
SiikUA
SiikUA
BMW M3 4 Eero Ojakoski
71 Laitinen Mikko
Vuori Jasu
LohUA
SomUA
Ford Escort RS 2000 4 Mikko Laitinen
72 Kasi Timo
Ala-Heikkilä Kai
LaihUA
EPUA
BMW M3 4 Timo Kasi
73 Jokiperä Jarkko
Kärnä Ville
SsR
SsR
BMW 328i 4 Ville Kärnä
74 Mettiäinen Henry
Ek Joni
YkUA
RoiUA
Peugeot 306 S16 4 Henry Mettiäinen
75 Lammi Eero
Alatossava Pasi
KeminUA
KoMoKe
BMW 325i 4 Eero Lammi
76 Salo Henri
Kajula Kari
OUA
OUA
BMW 125i Coupe 4 Henri Salo
77 Räsänen Janne
Suomi Kimmo
KajUA
KajUA
Opel Kadett E GSi 16V 4 Janne Räsänen
78 Salo Toni
Ollonen Mika
YkUA
YkUA
Opel Astra F GSi 16 4 Toni Salo
79 Puolakka Perttu
Paaso-Rantala Timo
KR-TEAM RY
IiMU
Ford Fiesta ST 4 Perttu Puolakka
80 Toivola Veeti
Kumpunen Jalmari
PengUA
PengUA
Opel Astra F GSi 16V 4 Veeti Toivola
81 Rantasalo Esa
Raessuo Juha-Pekka
RaisUA
RaisUA
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 4 Esa Rantasalo
82 Ruohio Mika
Nurmela Jere
LprUA
LprUA
Honda Civic Type R 4 Mika Ruohio
83 Tapio Joni
Alatalo Markus
YkUA
YkUA
Ford Escort RS 2000 4 Markus Alatalo
84 Berg Henri
Paaso-Rantala Teemu
IiMU
IiMU
Ford Escort RS 2000 4 Henri Berg
85 Dianoff Tomi
Klemettinen Mika
KeminUA
Ratec Team
Ford Escort RS 2000 4 Tomi Dianoff
86 Jarkko Juha-Pekka
Uutinen Matti
RoiUA
RoiUA
Ford Escort RS 2000 4 Juha-Pekka Jarkko
87 Latvalehto Teemu
Krapu Sakari
LakUA
LakUA
Volvo 242 4 Teemu Latvalehto
88 Valkonen Nico
Nurmi Petri
LMM
RaisUA
Opel Astra F GSi 16V 4 Petri Nurmi
89 Valkama Janne
Blomster Petri
KeminUA
PeMK
Opel Ascona i 2000 4 Janne Valkama

ILMOITTAUTUNEET RSJM (VAIN A-JUNIORIT) (4)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
90 Suorsa Samuli
Haverinen Tommi
KeminUA
KeminUA
Mitsubishi Lancer E8 5 Samuli Suorsa
91 Hyttinen Jukka
Pekkala Pasi
KeminUA
KeminUA
Mitsubishi Lancer E6 5 Jukka Hyttinen
92 Peura Kari
Toppinen Matias
OUA
OUA
Mitsubishi Lancer E8 5 Kari Peura
93 Väisänen Sauli
Heinonen Kari
SsUA
LakUA
Mitsubishi Lancer E7 5 Kari Heinonen

ILMOITTAUTUNEET RSJM1 (13)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
94 Vanhala Tuomo
Ahonen Antti
HyUA
Päij-HUA
Ford Fiesta 1.6 1 Tuomo Vanhala
95 Kotamäki Santeri
Aho Jussi
SaaUA
UuUA
Citroën Xsara VTS 1 Köpö Racing Team
96 Varjo Teemu
Suvanto Jyri
RaisUA
MynUA
Renault Megane 1 Teemu Varjo
97 Ruuskanen Jani
Kylmänen Essi
ScPalas
ScPalas
Peugeot 206 XT 1 Jani Ruuskanen
98 Lammi Joona
Lammi Juho
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
Citroën C2 VTS 1 Juho Lammi
99 Mäkinen Tommi
Virtanen Sebastian
ESRC
KeurUA
Nissan Almera 1 Tommi Mäkinen
100 Räsänen Jyri
Räsänen Joni
KUA
KUA
Toyota Corolla 1 Jyri Räsänen
101 Huovinen Joonas
Jomppanen Arto
K-KUA
JoeUA
Renault Clio 1.6 16V 1 Joonas Huovinen
102 Lampela Manu
Mäkimartti Sami
RoiUA
KeminUA
Citroën C2 VTS 1 Sami Mäkimartti
103 Sirviö Lasse
Erkkilä Antti
LakUA
OUA
Volkswagen Golf IV 1 Antti Erkkilä
104 Tanttu Jukka-Pekka
Kuparinen Juha
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
Nissan Micra 1 Jukka-Pekka Tanttu
105 Ullgren Timo
Soikkeli Veli-Pekka
ScPalas
ScPalas
Renault Megane Coupe 1 Timo Ullgren
106 Svanberg Timo
Keränen Vesa
RoRa
RoRa
Citroën C2 VTS 1 Timo Svanberg

ILMOITTAUTUNEET NAISTEN CUP (1)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
107 Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa
Vuotari Maria-Teresa
EPUA
ParkUA
Honda Civic Type R 9 Sanna-Kaisa Tiilikka

ILMOITTAUTUNEET Yleinen A- ja B juniorit Historic (3)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
108 Kinnunen Jari
Mikkola Harri
KeminUA
HSMS (S)
Ford Escort 1600 10 Jari Kinnunen
109 Haapanen Lasse
Salo Tuomo
LakUA
Sc Palas
Saab 96 V4 10 Lasse Haapanen
110 Koskinen Ari
Blomster Mika
KeminUA
KeminUA
Lada VFTS 12 Ari Koskinen

ILMOITTAUTUNEET Yleinen (15)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
111 Vuokila Miikka
Pohjanen Samuli
TorUA
TorUA
Citroën C2 R2 14 Miikka Vuokila
112 Vuokila Tapio
Pietilä Antti
TorUA
TorUA
Seat Leon Tdi 14 Tapio Vuokila
113 Hyttinen Kai
Rautiainen Mika
SsR
PAMK/UA
Mitsubishi Lancer E6 15 Kai Hyttinen
114 Viitanen Markku
Alalahti Mika
KeminUA
KeminUA
Mitsubishi Lancer E8 15 Markku Viitanen
115 Pyyny Mika
Frisk Roger
TorUA
Kalix MK (S)
Mitsubishi Lancer E6 15 Mika Pyyny
116 Penttilä Kai
Sirviö Jyrki
OUA
OUA
Mitsubishi Lancer E8 15 Kai Penttilä
118 Luokkanen Vesa
Kynkäänniemi Teemu
OUA
OUA
Mitsubishi Lancer E7 15 Vesa Luokkanen
119 Björn Tommy
Kuha Pia
RaaUA
YkUA
Toyota Starlet 16 Tommy Björn
120 Mukkala Sami
Tasala Jarno
KokUA
YkUA
Toyota Corolla GT 16 Sami Mukkala
121 Hasti Ville
Pyyny Markus
KoMoKe
KeminUA
BMW 325i 17 Markus Pyyny
123 Runtti Mika
Runtti Marko
KR-TEAM RY
KR-TEAM RY
Volvo 242 17 Mika Runtti
124 Tunkkari Arto
Kukko Martti
KeminUA
KeminUA
Opel Ascona B 17 Martti Kukko
125 Tunkkari Raimo
Vottonen Jukka
KeminUA
TorUA
BMW M3 17 Raimo Tunkkari
127 Salmivaara Saku
Lassila Henri
KR-TEAM RY
KR-TEAM RY
Ford Escort RS 2000 17 Henri Lassila
128 Saarnio Jari
Karjalainen Tapio
OUA
OUA
Nissan Sunny GTI-R 17 Jari Saarnio