Lap Data System Oy

Snowrallyrings ralli 2018
(74)

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 1. Guest (uml) (6)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
1 Vatanen Max
Tappi Tippi
Ranska
Huitsinevada
BMW E46 330i 1 Msdrive Sebastien Michaud
2 Kudryavtsev Aleksander
Laur Andrus
RUS
EST
Peugeot 208 R2 1 ALM Motorsport
3 Linnamäe Georg
Roosimaa Urmas
EST
EST
Peugeot 208 R2 1 ALM Motorsport
4 Lindkvist Daniel
Mikkola Harri
Haparanda
Haparanda
Volvo 740 1 Daniel Lindkvist
5 Michaud Sebastien
Brosseau Sebastien
Ranska
Rovaniemi
BMW E46 330i 1 Msdrive Sebastien Michaud
6 Linnamäe Aleksander
Juksar Martin
EST
EST
Peugeot 208 R2 1 ALM Motrsport

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 5. HR 4 wd (6)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
7 Rinne Mats
Salmela Pekka
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
VW Polo R-Lite 5 Mats Rinne
8 Koivisto Ari-Pekka
Niska Eljas
Tornio
Tornio
Subaru Impreza 5 Ari-Pekka Koivisto
9 Kortesalmi Teemu
Pulju Mika
Porvoo
Oulu
Subaru WRX 5 Teemu Kortesalmi
10 Toppinen Matias
Laitinen Ilpo
Oulu
Oulu
Subaru Impreza 5 Matias Toppinen
11 Lappalainen Jukka
Wallin Päivi
Syvärinpää
Syvärinpää
Mitsubishi Lancer E3 5 JML Rakentajat Oy
12 Suvinen Mikko
Letoff Jarkko
Kolho
Rovaniemi
Toyota Celica ST185 5 Suvinen Motorsport

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 8. Senior 4 wd (6)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
14 Niskala Teuvo
Törrönen Rauno
Savonlinna
Joensuu
Mitsubishi Lancer E10 8 Teuvo Niskala
15 Olkoniemi Jukka
Kaikkonen Mikko
Ii
Rovaniemi
Mitsubishi Lancer E9 8 Jukka Olkoniemi
16 Mäki-Ikola Timo
Seppälä Ilkka
Ylihärmä
Pirkkala
Mitsubishi Lancer E6 8 Timo Mäki-Ikola
17 Leinonen Mika
Autio Timo
Oulu
Oulu
Mitsubishi Lancer E5 8 Mika Leinonen
18 Martti Yrjö
Vartiainen Janne
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Mitsubishi Lancer E9 8 Yrjö Martti
19 Viinikka Arto
Väinämö Kimmo
Oulu
Oulu
Mitsubishi Lancer E3 8 PS-Pinnoitus Oy

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 3. HR 2 wd yli 1650 (29)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
20 Hanhisuanto Ville
Mieskolainen Harri
Ranua
Mikkeli
BMW M3 3 Ville Hanhisuanto
21 Hirvioja Aki
Korhonen Pekka
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Ford Escort 3 Pekka Korhonen
22 Lampela Manu
Tarkiainen Taina
Tervola
Rovaniemi
Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 3 Manu Lampela
23 Hast Mikko
Peteri Janne
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
BMW M3 3 K.M. Hast Oy
24 Tapio Henri
Tapio Arto
Kemijärvi
Kemijärvi
Ford Escort MK2 3 Henri Tapio
25 Salo Henrik
Salo Henri
Oulu
Oulu
BMW 130i E82 Coupe 3 Henri Salo
26 Salo Toni
Pulsa Janne
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Opel Astra F Gsi 3 Toni Salo
27 Runtti Mika
Haapaniemi Mika
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
Volvo 242 3 Mika Runtti
28 Pyyny Mika
Kivelä Ari
Tornio
Tornio
BMW 325 3 Mika Pyyny
29 Hyry Petri
Impola Paavo
Haukipudas
Oulu
Opel Astra 2.0 GSi 3 Holstinmäen Autohuolto Oy
30 Hirvonsalo Jaakko
Hast Ville
Kemi
Kemi
BMW 325i 3 JiiPee Talotekniikka Oy
31 Riekki Mika
Riekki Heikki
Kempele
Oulu
BMW 325 3 Rottelo Racing
32 Koskiniemi Kimmo
Ruokanen Jarkko
Oulu
Rovaniemi
BMW 2 3 Kimmo Koskiniemi
33 Junttila Pauli
Ahola Matti
Nivala
Nivala
BMW 325 3 Pauli Junttila
34 Hintsala Timo
Riikola Kari
Muurame
Rovaniemi
BMW 325i 3 Timo Hintsala
35 Kilpeläinen Lauri
Viinikka Tero
Oulainen
Raahe
BMW e30 325 3 Raiten korjaamo
36 Kohonen Joni
Kohonen Severi
Mänttä
Mänttä
BMW 325i 3 STS-Rengaspalvelu Oy
37 Dianoff Tomi
Klemettinen Mika
Kemi
Kemi
Ford Escort 3 Tomi Dianoff
38 Piiroinen Toni
Piiroinen Matti
Kajaani
Kajaani
Honda Civic Type R 3 Matti Piiroinen
40 Friman Jari
Koskela Juho-Ville
Tornio
Tornio
Opel Ascona B 3 Jari Friman
41 Huovinen Juhana
Hintsala Harri
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Renault Megane Coupe 3 Juhana Huovinen
42 Korvola Sami
Vatilo Anssi
Seinäjoki
Isokyrö
Ford Fiesta ST 3 Sami Korvola
43 Tolonen Mika
Svanberg Timo
Oulu
Oulu
Ford Escort RS 2000 3 Mika Tolonen
44 Puolakka Perttu
Paaso-Rantala Timo
Oulu
Ii
Ford Fiesta ST 150 3 Automyynti M-J Puolakka
45 Hyyryläinen Timo
Väyrynen Janne
Kemi
Kemi
BMW 325 3 Racing Team 46
46 Kesti Toni
Seppälä Jani
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Opel Astra 3 Toni Kesti
47 Heikkilä Sami
Kimari Miikka
Muurame
Jyväskylä
Ford Escort RS 2000 3 Airservi Finland Oy
48 Karhapää Jorma
Lukkarila Sampo
Oulu
Oulu
BMW 325i 3 Jorma Karhapää
49 Rinne Henna-Kaisa
Lassila Tiina
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
BMW 325i 3 Henna-Kaisa Rinne

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 7. Senior 2 wd (10)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
50 Nieminen Harry
Hämäläinen Saku
Ristijärvi
Jyväskylä
Peugeot 208 7 Harry Nieminen
51 Lalli Mika
Ylikärppä Esa
Ii
Oulu
Ford Sierra 7 LVI-Lalli Racing
52 Karhu Reino
Leinonen Esa-Tapani
Tornio
Paltamo
Ford Fiesta 7 Reino Karhu
53 Laakso Antti
Juotasniemi Jarmo
Vanttausjärvi
Vanttausjärvi
BMW E36 325 7 Snow Rally Rings
54 Alaoja Ilkka
Simontaival Sami
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Ford Fiesta R2 7 Rovaniemen Master Oy
55 Hosionaho Heikki
Kangas Jani
Nivala
Sodankylä
BMW 325 i 7 Team Hemppa Oy
56 Anttonen Ari
Klemettinen Esa
Vantaa
Kemi
Lada 2105 7 Ari Anttonen
57 Ahola Reijo
Tervo Junnu
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Ford Escort RS 2000 7 Junnu Tervo
58 Ylikärppä Ilpo
Ylikärppä Mervi
Oulu
Oulu
BMW 323 TI Compact 7 Ilpo Ylikärppä
77 Tukiainen Jari
Valkeejärvi Jorma
Oulu
Oulu
BMW 318 Compact 7 Tukiainen Racing Team

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 2. HR 2 wd alle 1650 (7)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
59 Leinonen Heikki
Haapala Antti
Kajaani
Oulu
Peugeot 208 R2 2 Heikki Leinonen
60 Kauppi Roni
Partanen Markus
Ii
Kemi
Citroen C2 R2 Max 2 Team Kauppi
61 Jussila Eerik
Kaikkonen Aleksi
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Citroen DS3 R3 Max 2 EJ-Group Oy
62 Tukiainen Juuso
Ikonen Tomi
Keuruu
Keuruu
Citroen C2 R2 2 Futursoft Oy
63 Pekkarinen Jarmo
Raitanen Juhana
Pyhäntä
Tuusula
Ford Fiesta R2 2 Jarmo Pekkarinen
64 Hytinkoski Aki
Toratti Johanna
Oulu
Oulu
Skoda Felicia 2 Aki Hytinkoski
65 Karppinen Henri
Karppinen Hanna
Oulu
Oulu
Lada 2105 2 Henri Karppinen

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 4. V 1600 (3)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
67 Pulkkinen Vesa
Leskelä Jouko
Jääli
Kìiminki
Ford Fiesta 4 Vesa Pulkkinen
68 Väänänen Karri
Väänänen Jarmo
Oulu
Oulu
Ford Fiesta 4 Karri Väänänen
69 Koivula Jarkko
Kultima Pekka
Lumijoki
Rovaniemi
Ford Focus V1600 4 Jarkko Koivula

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 9. Klassic (2)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
70 Lukkarila Jari
Pehkonen Antti
Kempele
Nokia
Volvo 142 S 9 Jari Lukkarila
71 Raittila Seppo
Sissala Jari
Tampere
Tampere
Toyota Starlet 1300 9 Seppo Raittila

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 10. Nuoret 2 wd alle 1650 (5)

No I-Ohjaaja
II-Ohjaaja
Seura Auto Lk Ilmoittaja
72 Goman Patrik
Sakko Juha
Oulu
Oulu
Citroen C2 VTS 10 Tommi Goman
73 Pohjanharju Ossi
Pohjanharju Mikko
Keuruu
Keuruu
Citroen C2 10 Futursoft Oy
74 Ylikärppä Hermanni
Ylikärppä Mika
Oulu
Jääli
Honda Civic VTEC 10 Mika Ylikärppä
75 Jäppinen Petteri
Vuohio Pekka
Tuusula
Rovaniemi
Alfa Romeo 147 10 KA-Team
76 Kylmänen Kristian
Kylmänen Mia
Liminka
Liminka
Peugeot 205 1.6 Gti 10 Heikki Kylmänen